Meeting Agenda
|
---|
1. CALL TO ORDER
|
2. IMPORTANT DATES TO REMEMBER
|
3. APPROVAL OF MINUTES: Regular Board Minutes 3/30/22
|
4. RECOGNITIONS/PRESENTATIONS by Francis Bullcalf: Merlin Birdrattler, Nathaniel Birdrattler, Lisa Bullcalf, Francis Bullcalf, Jamie Bullcalf, Joseph Bullshoe, Edward Burke, Shelly Flamand, Kimma Flamond, Hillary Gilham, Brenda Guardipee, Philip Higgins, Marguerite Higgins, Deanna Lahr, Cohrie Lorenzo, Betty Loya, Gayle RidesAtTheDoor, Sr., Berry Running Crance, Joshua Shooter, Ella Wall, Brian Weatherwax, Wesley Wells
|
5. STAFF RECOGNITION by Corrina Guardipee-Hall: Robert Miller
By Tony Wagner, Darryl Croff, Josephine Wagner, Teresa Steele, Shawnee Momberg, Jacelyn Racine, Katie Nomee |
6. STUDENT RECOGNITION by Tony Wagner: Taylor Grant, Kaitlyn Miller, Ronney Gervais, Jadie Butterfly, Mara Old Person, Ella Michell, Jonnie Wagner, Kaeliyah Bear Medicine, Tonaya Sinclair, Rae Miller, Miciah Kicking Woman, Rhiana Spoonhunter, Cara Guardipee, Christian Bird Rattler, Tommy Running Rabbit, Justice Johnson, Maurice Redhorn III, Kiara Iron Heart, Maurice Redhorn III, Tommy Running Rabbit, Joseph Bull Shoe, Justice Johnson, Mecca Bull Child, Jerel McEvers, Amari Calfrobe-Thomas, Lish Spoonhunter, Brailey Racine, Pita Fish, Prestin Connelly, La’Braun Shooter, Quentin Campos, Tahj Wells, Isaac Flamand, David Sharp, Brendyn Whiteman, Hailie Higgins, Yasmine Tatsey-McKay, Sandra Augare, Rihanna ManyWhiteHorses, Shawna Jimenez, Joslyn Grinsell, Makayla Rider, Aubriana Momberg, Beatrice Kipp, Emily Williams, Kendal Gilham, Marissa DeRoche
|
7. APPROVAL OF AGENDA
|
8. PUBLIC COMMENT:
|
9. ITEMS OF INFORMATION
|
9.A. Building Reports:
|
9.A.1. KW Vina Elementary School - Toni Tatsey
|
9.A.2. Browning Elementary School - Sheila Hall
|
9.A.3. Napi Elementary School - Sicily Bird
|
9.A.4. Browning Middle School - William Huesbch
|
9.A.5. Babb Elementary - Dennis Juneau
|
9.A.6. Browning High School - Jennifer Wagner (Verbal)
|
9.A.7. Big Sky-Glendale Colonies - Rebecca Rappold
|
9.A.8. Buffalo Hide Academy - Matthew Johnson
|
9.A.9. Transportation Department - Francis Bullcalf
|
9.B. Superintendent's Report
|
9.B.1. Corrina Guardipee-Hall
|
9.B.1.a. Beam-Signing and Topping Off Ceremony for the Montana Heritage Center
|
9.B.1.b. BHS Project with Montana State University Science Curriculum: Jaimie Cornish
|
9.B.2. Crystal Tailfeathers
|
9.B.2.a. Budget Reports
|
9.B.3. John Salois
|
9.B.3.a. Coaching Season Update
|
9.C. Resignations
|
9.C.1. Brih'Leigh Kipling, Child Care Aide II, Effective March 21, 2022
|
9.C.2. Dawn Magee-Cobell, Guidance Counselor-BES, Effective June 3, 2022
|
10. ITEMS OF ACTION
|
10.A. Hiring (Pending Successful Background Check/Drug Test):
|
10.A.1. Elementary
|
10.A.1.a. Shaun Still Smoking, Personal Care Attendant-KW Vina
|
10.A.1.b. Arlene Wippert, BES Instructional Coach (Tenured) 2022-2023
|
10.A.1.c. Beth Augare, Napi Volleyball Coach 2021-2022 ($600.00)
|
10.A.1.d. Delora BearChild, Napi Volleyball Coach 2021-2022 ($600.00)
|
10.A.1.e. Morgan Kujala, Napi Volleyball Coach 2021-2022 ($600.00)
|
10.A.1.f. Sadie Harwood Johnson, BMS Library Media Specialist (Tenured) 2022-2023
|
10.A.2. High School
|
10.A.2.a. Brian Harrell, BHS Head Golf Coach 2022-2023 ($3,529.00)
|
10.A.2.b. Katie McDonald, BHS Fall Head Cheer Coach 2022-2023 ($3,963.00)
|
10.A.2.c. Shawnee Momberg, BHS Head Winter Cheer Coach 2022-2023 ($3,158.00)
|
10.A.2.d. Roy McNabb, BHS Head Cross Country Coach 2022-2023 ($3,220.00)
|
10.A.2.e. Daniel Connelly, BHS Head Volleyball Coach 2022-2023 ($3,158.00)
|
10.A.2.f. Edith Wagner, BHS Head Speech, Drama & Debate Coach 2022-2023 ($3,529.00)
|
10.A.2.g. Casey McDonald, BHS Head Boys Wrestling Coach 2022-2023 ($3,963.00)
|
10.A.2.h. Michael Burns, BHS Head Girls Wrestling Coach 2022-2023 ($3,220.00)
|
10.A.2.i. Danniel Connelly, BHS Head Boys BB Coach 2022-2023 ($3,922.00)
|
10.A.2.j. Daryl Croff, BHS Head Girls BB Coach 2022-2023 ($3,784.00)
|
10.A.3. District Wide
|
10.A.3.a. Lea Whitford, BNAS Instructional Coach (tenured)
|
10.A.3.b. Francis Wayne Bull Calf- Transportation Supervisor 2021-2022 ($65,000 Pro-Rated)
|
10.A.3.c. Administrator-Director-Prof Technical 2022-2023
|
10.B. Contract Service Agreements (Pending Successful Background Check):
|
10.B.1. District Wide
|
10.B.1.a. Afterschool EeKahKiiMaht Student Worker 2021-2022 ($1,987.00)
|
10.B.1.b. Jessica Schauf, Building/Department Mentor for the Remainder of the 21-22 SY ($1,000.00)
|
10.C. Out of State Travel:
|
10.C.1. District Wide
|
10.C.1.a. Corrina Guardipee-Hall Women in School Leadership (AASA) in Chicago, IL
|
10.D. In State Travel
|
10.D.1. Elementary
|
10.D.1.a. Tonia Tatsey, 2022 MBI Summer Institute at Montana State University in Bozeman MT 2021-2022 ($1,689.60)
|
10.D.1.b. Patrick Armstrong, Language Revitalization Methods in Gt. Falls, MT ($506.42)
|
10.D.1.c. Sheila Hall & Pat Armstrong. Big Sky Literacy Summit in Big Sky, Mt 2021-2022 ($1,582.54 ea)
|
10.D.2. High School
|
10.D.2.a. Tony Wagner, Divisional Track Meet in Hamilton, Montana 2021-2022 ($544.18)
|
10.D.2.b. Tony Wagner, State Track Meet in Butte, Montana 2021-2022 ($707.96)
|
10.D.3. District wide
|
10.D.3.a. Corrina Guardipee-Hall, Maureen Stott, Special Education Joint Partnership Meeting in Helena, MT 2022 (1,218.48)
|
10.E. Approvals
|
10.E.1. Elementary
|
10.E.1.a. Branching Minds Digital Platform 2021-2022 ($17.500,00)
|
10.E.1.b. Custom Educational Consulting-BMS Math Consultant 2021-2022 ($10,000.00)
|
10.E.1.c. Extended Contracts, Elementary Summer School Lead Teachers 2022-2023, Session 2 ($7,475.00)
|
10.E.1.d. Extended Contracts Elementary (K-8) Summer School, Session 1, 2021-2022 ($29,187.00)
|
10.E.1.e. Extended Contracts-Elementary (K-8) Summer School 2022-2023, Session 2 ($17,208.00)
|
10.E.2. High School
|
10.E.2.a. Extended Contract-Lester Johnson III, Secondary Lead Summer School Teacher, Session #1, 2021-2022 ($4,613.00)
|
10.E.2.b. Extended Contract-Lester Johnson III, Secondary Lead Summer School Teacher, Session #2, 2022-2023 ($4,613.00)
|
10.E.2.c. Extended Contracts-Secondary Summer School Teachers, Session 1 2021-2022 ($12,808.00)
|
10.E.2.d. Extended Contracts-Secondary Summer School Teachers, Session 2 2022-2023 ($8,283.00)
|
10.E.2.e. Extended Leave of Absence Request-Richard Hagberg, Buffalo Hide Academy 2021-2022
|
10.E.3. District Wide
|
10.E.3.a. Administrator-Director-Prof Technical Salary Increase 2022-2023 ($85,175.00 )
|
10.E.3.b. Extended Contracts for SBE Summer Committee 2021-2022 ($109,686.00)
|
10.E.3.c. Create ESSER Positions 2022-2023 & 2023-2024, see list ($903,200.00)
|
10.E.3.d. Conscious Discipline, District Wide Professional Development 2022-2023 ($18,470.00)
|
10.E.3.e. MOU between BPS and Browning Federation of Teachers 2022-2023 & 2023-2024
|
10.E.3.f. On Route Schedule-Transportation 2022-2023 SY
|
10.E.3.g. Permission for Cut Bank School Bus to enter District #9 on Route #1 (Sweetgrass), 2022-2023
|
10.E.3.h. Permission for Heart Butte School Bus to enter BPS District on Route #1 (Little Badger), 2022-2023
|
10.E.3.i. Permission for Heart Butte School Bus to enter BPS District on Route #2 (Old Agency), 2022-2023
|
10.E.3.j. Purchase 5 Vehicles for District Use 2021-2022
|
10.E.3.k. Vehicle Purchase for Administration Office ($42,035.00)
|
10.E.3.l. Approve LPW Architecture for BHS Classroom Additions
|
10.E.3.m. Purchases Over $10,000.00
|
10.E.3.n. District Claims Check #435020 - #435131 ($296,890.55)
|
10.E.3.o. Student Activities Claims, Check #704895-704912 ($9,345.00)
|
10.E.3.p. Additional Pays/Payroll
|
10.F. PERSONNEL: None
|
10.G. LEGAL ISSUES: None
|
10.H. ADJOURNMENT
|
Agenda Item Details
Reload Your Meeting
|
||
---|---|---|
Meeting: | April 19, 2022 at 12:00 PM - Regular Board Meeting | |
Subject: |
1. CALL TO ORDER
|
|
Subject: |
2. IMPORTANT DATES TO REMEMBER
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
3. APPROVAL OF MINUTES: Regular Board Minutes 3/30/22
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
4. RECOGNITIONS/PRESENTATIONS by Francis Bullcalf: Merlin Birdrattler, Nathaniel Birdrattler, Lisa Bullcalf, Francis Bullcalf, Jamie Bullcalf, Joseph Bullshoe, Edward Burke, Shelly Flamand, Kimma Flamond, Hillary Gilham, Brenda Guardipee, Philip Higgins, Marguerite Higgins, Deanna Lahr, Cohrie Lorenzo, Betty Loya, Gayle RidesAtTheDoor, Sr., Berry Running Crance, Joshua Shooter, Ella Wall, Brian Weatherwax, Wesley Wells
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
5. STAFF RECOGNITION by Corrina Guardipee-Hall: Robert Miller
By Tony Wagner, Darryl Croff, Josephine Wagner, Teresa Steele, Shawnee Momberg, Jacelyn Racine, Katie Nomee |
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
6. STUDENT RECOGNITION by Tony Wagner: Taylor Grant, Kaitlyn Miller, Ronney Gervais, Jadie Butterfly, Mara Old Person, Ella Michell, Jonnie Wagner, Kaeliyah Bear Medicine, Tonaya Sinclair, Rae Miller, Miciah Kicking Woman, Rhiana Spoonhunter, Cara Guardipee, Christian Bird Rattler, Tommy Running Rabbit, Justice Johnson, Maurice Redhorn III, Kiara Iron Heart, Maurice Redhorn III, Tommy Running Rabbit, Joseph Bull Shoe, Justice Johnson, Mecca Bull Child, Jerel McEvers, Amari Calfrobe-Thomas, Lish Spoonhunter, Brailey Racine, Pita Fish, Prestin Connelly, La’Braun Shooter, Quentin Campos, Tahj Wells, Isaac Flamand, David Sharp, Brendyn Whiteman, Hailie Higgins, Yasmine Tatsey-McKay, Sandra Augare, Rihanna ManyWhiteHorses, Shawna Jimenez, Joslyn Grinsell, Makayla Rider, Aubriana Momberg, Beatrice Kipp, Emily Williams, Kendal Gilham, Marissa DeRoche
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
7. APPROVAL OF AGENDA
|
|
Subject: |
8. PUBLIC COMMENT:
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9. ITEMS OF INFORMATION
|
|
Subject: |
9.A. Building Reports:
|
|
Subject: |
9.A.1. KW Vina Elementary School - Toni Tatsey
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.A.2. Browning Elementary School - Sheila Hall
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.A.3. Napi Elementary School - Sicily Bird
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.A.4. Browning Middle School - William Huesbch
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.A.5. Babb Elementary - Dennis Juneau
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.A.6. Browning High School - Jennifer Wagner (Verbal)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.A.7. Big Sky-Glendale Colonies - Rebecca Rappold
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.A.8. Buffalo Hide Academy - Matthew Johnson
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.A.9. Transportation Department - Francis Bullcalf
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.B. Superintendent's Report
|
|
Subject: |
9.B.1. Corrina Guardipee-Hall
|
|
Subject: |
9.B.1.a. Beam-Signing and Topping Off Ceremony for the Montana Heritage Center
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.B.1.b. BHS Project with Montana State University Science Curriculum: Jaimie Cornish
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.B.2. Crystal Tailfeathers
|
|
Subject: |
9.B.2.a. Budget Reports
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.B.3. John Salois
|
|
Subject: |
9.B.3.a. Coaching Season Update
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.C. Resignations
|
|
Subject: |
9.C.1. Brih'Leigh Kipling, Child Care Aide II, Effective March 21, 2022
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
9.C.2. Dawn Magee-Cobell, Guidance Counselor-BES, Effective June 3, 2022
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10. ITEMS OF ACTION
|
|
Subject: |
10.A. Hiring (Pending Successful Background Check/Drug Test):
|
|
Subject: |
10.A.1. Elementary
|
|
Subject: |
10.A.1.a. Shaun Still Smoking, Personal Care Attendant-KW Vina
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.1.b. Arlene Wippert, BES Instructional Coach (Tenured) 2022-2023
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.1.c. Beth Augare, Napi Volleyball Coach 2021-2022 ($600.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.1.d. Delora BearChild, Napi Volleyball Coach 2021-2022 ($600.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.1.e. Morgan Kujala, Napi Volleyball Coach 2021-2022 ($600.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.1.f. Sadie Harwood Johnson, BMS Library Media Specialist (Tenured) 2022-2023
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.2. High School
|
|
Subject: |
10.A.2.a. Brian Harrell, BHS Head Golf Coach 2022-2023 ($3,529.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.2.b. Katie McDonald, BHS Fall Head Cheer Coach 2022-2023 ($3,963.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.2.c. Shawnee Momberg, BHS Head Winter Cheer Coach 2022-2023 ($3,158.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.2.d. Roy McNabb, BHS Head Cross Country Coach 2022-2023 ($3,220.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.2.e. Daniel Connelly, BHS Head Volleyball Coach 2022-2023 ($3,158.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.2.f. Edith Wagner, BHS Head Speech, Drama & Debate Coach 2022-2023 ($3,529.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.2.g. Casey McDonald, BHS Head Boys Wrestling Coach 2022-2023 ($3,963.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.2.h. Michael Burns, BHS Head Girls Wrestling Coach 2022-2023 ($3,220.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.2.i. Danniel Connelly, BHS Head Boys BB Coach 2022-2023 ($3,922.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.2.j. Daryl Croff, BHS Head Girls BB Coach 2022-2023 ($3,784.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.3. District Wide
|
|
Subject: |
10.A.3.a. Lea Whitford, BNAS Instructional Coach (tenured)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.3.b. Francis Wayne Bull Calf- Transportation Supervisor 2021-2022 ($65,000 Pro-Rated)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.A.3.c. Administrator-Director-Prof Technical 2022-2023
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.B. Contract Service Agreements (Pending Successful Background Check):
|
|
Subject: |
10.B.1. District Wide
|
|
Subject: |
10.B.1.a. Afterschool EeKahKiiMaht Student Worker 2021-2022 ($1,987.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.B.1.b. Jessica Schauf, Building/Department Mentor for the Remainder of the 21-22 SY ($1,000.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.C. Out of State Travel:
|
|
Subject: |
10.C.1. District Wide
|
|
Subject: |
10.C.1.a. Corrina Guardipee-Hall Women in School Leadership (AASA) in Chicago, IL
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.D. In State Travel
|
|
Subject: |
10.D.1. Elementary
|
|
Subject: |
10.D.1.a. Tonia Tatsey, 2022 MBI Summer Institute at Montana State University in Bozeman MT 2021-2022 ($1,689.60)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.D.1.b. Patrick Armstrong, Language Revitalization Methods in Gt. Falls, MT ($506.42)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.D.1.c. Sheila Hall & Pat Armstrong. Big Sky Literacy Summit in Big Sky, Mt 2021-2022 ($1,582.54 ea)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.D.2. High School
|
|
Subject: |
10.D.2.a. Tony Wagner, Divisional Track Meet in Hamilton, Montana 2021-2022 ($544.18)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.D.2.b. Tony Wagner, State Track Meet in Butte, Montana 2021-2022 ($707.96)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.D.3. District wide
|
|
Subject: |
10.D.3.a. Corrina Guardipee-Hall, Maureen Stott, Special Education Joint Partnership Meeting in Helena, MT 2022 (1,218.48)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E. Approvals
|
|
Subject: |
10.E.1. Elementary
|
|
Subject: |
10.E.1.a. Branching Minds Digital Platform 2021-2022 ($17.500,00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.1.b. Custom Educational Consulting-BMS Math Consultant 2021-2022 ($10,000.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.1.c. Extended Contracts, Elementary Summer School Lead Teachers 2022-2023, Session 2 ($7,475.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.1.d. Extended Contracts Elementary (K-8) Summer School, Session 1, 2021-2022 ($29,187.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.1.e. Extended Contracts-Elementary (K-8) Summer School 2022-2023, Session 2 ($17,208.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.2. High School
|
|
Subject: |
10.E.2.a. Extended Contract-Lester Johnson III, Secondary Lead Summer School Teacher, Session #1, 2021-2022 ($4,613.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.2.b. Extended Contract-Lester Johnson III, Secondary Lead Summer School Teacher, Session #2, 2022-2023 ($4,613.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.2.c. Extended Contracts-Secondary Summer School Teachers, Session 1 2021-2022 ($12,808.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.2.d. Extended Contracts-Secondary Summer School Teachers, Session 2 2022-2023 ($8,283.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.2.e. Extended Leave of Absence Request-Richard Hagberg, Buffalo Hide Academy 2021-2022
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3. District Wide
|
|
Subject: |
10.E.3.a. Administrator-Director-Prof Technical Salary Increase 2022-2023 ($85,175.00 )
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.b. Extended Contracts for SBE Summer Committee 2021-2022 ($109,686.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.c. Create ESSER Positions 2022-2023 & 2023-2024, see list ($903,200.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.d. Conscious Discipline, District Wide Professional Development 2022-2023 ($18,470.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.e. MOU between BPS and Browning Federation of Teachers 2022-2023 & 2023-2024
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.f. On Route Schedule-Transportation 2022-2023 SY
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.g. Permission for Cut Bank School Bus to enter District #9 on Route #1 (Sweetgrass), 2022-2023
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.h. Permission for Heart Butte School Bus to enter BPS District on Route #1 (Little Badger), 2022-2023
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.i. Permission for Heart Butte School Bus to enter BPS District on Route #2 (Old Agency), 2022-2023
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.j. Purchase 5 Vehicles for District Use 2021-2022
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.k. Vehicle Purchase for Administration Office ($42,035.00)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.l. Approve LPW Architecture for BHS Classroom Additions
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.m. Purchases Over $10,000.00
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.n. District Claims Check #435020 - #435131 ($296,890.55)
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.o. Student Activities Claims, Check #704895-704912 ($9,345.00)
|
|
Description:
District Claims Check # - #
|
||
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.E.3.p. Additional Pays/Payroll
|
|
Attachments:
|
||
Subject: |
10.F. PERSONNEL: None
|
|
Subject: |
10.G. LEGAL ISSUES: None
|
|
Subject: |
10.H. ADJOURNMENT
|