Meeting Agenda
|
---|
I. CALL TO ORDER
|
II. ROLL CALL & NOTICE OF RECORDING
|
III. PLEDGE OF ALLEGIANCE
|
IV. APPROVAL OF AGENDA
|
V. SCHOOL BOARD ACTION ITEMS
|
V.a. FY20 Certified Rehires
|
V.a.1. LeeAnn Andrew
|
V.a.2. Andrew Bacha
|
V.a.3. Bridget Bergen
|
V.a.4. Andrew Berkoski
|
V.a.5. Tyler Bishop
|
V.a.6. Sharon Clavette
|
V.a.7. Jeri Diederich
|
V.a.8. Heidi Hink
|
V.a.9. Stephanie Jenson
|
V.a.10. BJ Kolbe
|
V.a.11. Shannon Leclair-Clouse
|
V.a.12. Theresa Leitz
|
V.a.13. Adam Meade
|
V.a.14. Amy Ruby
|
V.a.15. Jordan Sanger
|
V.a.16. Brandon Smith
|
V.a.17. Joni Snellgrove
|
V.a.18. Brook Spurlock
|
V.a.19. Erica Tweet
|
V.a.20. Nick Tweet
|
V.a.21. Virginia Bobbitt
|
V.a.22. Valerie Burgess
|
V.a.23. Bob Burns
|
V.a.24. John Conrad
|
V.a.25. Jill Elliott
|
V.a.26. Megan Gunderson
|
V.a.27. Tara Kregar
|
V.a.28. Eric Leitz
|
V.a.29. Amanda Luiten
|
V.a.30. John Montooth
|
V.a.31. Erin Popek
|
V.a.32. Bill Rodawalt
|
V.a.33. Laurel Sands
|
V.a.34. Erica Schneider
|
V.a.35. Mariah Smith
|
V.a.36. Jeff Theurer
|
V.a.37. Leslie Theurer
|
V.a.38. Luke Vosz
|
V.a.39. Joetta Wolff
|
VI. Classified New Hire
|
VI.a. Katie Henney, Migrant Elementary Math Interventionist
|
VII. SCHOOL BOARD COMMENTS
|
VIII. ADJOURNMENT
|
Agenda Item Details
Reload Your Meeting
|
||
---|---|---|
Meeting: | February 4, 2019 at 6:00 PM - Special Board Meeting | |
Subject: |
I. CALL TO ORDER
|
|
Subject: |
II. ROLL CALL & NOTICE OF RECORDING
|
|
Subject: |
III. PLEDGE OF ALLEGIANCE
|
|
Subject: |
IV. APPROVAL OF AGENDA
|
|
Subject: |
V. SCHOOL BOARD ACTION ITEMS
|
|
Subject: |
V.a. FY20 Certified Rehires
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.1. LeeAnn Andrew
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.2. Andrew Bacha
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.3. Bridget Bergen
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.4. Andrew Berkoski
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.5. Tyler Bishop
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.6. Sharon Clavette
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.7. Jeri Diederich
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.8. Heidi Hink
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.9. Stephanie Jenson
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.10. BJ Kolbe
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.11. Shannon Leclair-Clouse
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.12. Theresa Leitz
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.13. Adam Meade
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.14. Amy Ruby
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.15. Jordan Sanger
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.16. Brandon Smith
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.17. Joni Snellgrove
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.18. Brook Spurlock
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.19. Erica Tweet
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.20. Nick Tweet
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.21. Virginia Bobbitt
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.22. Valerie Burgess
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.23. Bob Burns
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.24. John Conrad
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.25. Jill Elliott
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.26. Megan Gunderson
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.27. Tara Kregar
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.28. Eric Leitz
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.29. Amanda Luiten
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.30. John Montooth
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.31. Erin Popek
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.32. Bill Rodawalt
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.33. Laurel Sands
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.34. Erica Schneider
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.35. Mariah Smith
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.36. Jeff Theurer
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.37. Leslie Theurer
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.38. Luke Vosz
|
|
Subject: |
V.a.39. Joetta Wolff
|
|
Subject: |
VI. Classified New Hire
|
|
Subject: |
VI.a. Katie Henney, Migrant Elementary Math Interventionist
|
|
Subject: |
VII. SCHOOL BOARD COMMENTS
|
|
Subject: |
VIII. ADJOURNMENT
|