September 14, 2020 at 6:00 PM - Regular Meeting

Agenda
I. Call to Order
II. Meeting Procedures
III. Approval of General Agenda
IV. William Spradling - Face mask requirement
V. Ross Bell - Worker's Comp. Insurance
VI. Approval of August 10, 2020 Minutes
VII. Approval of August 25, 2020 Special Called Minutes
VIII. Approval of August 26, 2020 Special Called Minutes
IX. Approval of Monthly Financial Report for June, 2020
X. Approval of FY20 Year Ending Short Term Loans
XI. Approval of FY20 Actual Budget
XII. Approval of FY21 Amended Budget (District Maintenance Fund)
XIII. Approval of Monthly Financial Report for July, 2020
XIV. Approval of Change to Policy EDCA - Driver Training/Motor Vehicle Record Check
XV. Approval of Policy for Review with No Change Recommended - Policy EBDB - Emergencies
XVI. Approval to Allow Outdoor Facility Use by the Public with Changes Noted on the Use Agreement.
XVII. Board Attorney Matters
XVII.A. School Board Member - Terry Ingram
XVIII. 16th Section Land Manager Matters
XVIII.A. Approve Bid for Hunting Lease in Section 16-1S-14W
XVIII.B. Approve Bid for Hunting Lease in Section 16-3N-16W
XVIII.C. Renew Lease #17 to Texas Petroleum Investments Co.
XVIII.D. Approve Rental Adjustment for Family Restaurants LLC Lease #772
XVIII.E. Approve Rental Adjustment for York BTS, LLC Lease #662
XVIII.F. Approve New 40-Year Residential Lease to Mandy Harrell & Gracie Harrell in Sumrall
XVIII.G. Approve New 40-Year Residential Lease to David Gray & Octacias Smith Gray in Purvis
XVIII.H. Approve Assignment of Lease #963 from Warren Byrd to Greg Disotell in Purvis
XVIII.I. Approve Assignment of Lease #970 from Warren Byrd to Greg Disotell in Purvis
XVIII.J. Approve to Advertise for  the Acceptance of Bids for 16 acres of Agricultural Property in Section 16-2N-16W (Baxterville)
XVIII.K. Approve to Advertise for the Acceptance of Bids for 40 acres of Agricultural Property in Section 16-2N-16W (Baxterville)
XIX. Superintendent's Report
XX. Set Next Regular Meeting for October 15, 2020 at Purvis High School Performing Arts Center beginning at 6:00p.m.
XXI. Consent Agenda Items
XXI.A. Personnel Matters
XXI.A.1. Non-Certified Resignations/Retirements
XXI.A.1.a. Resign - Teresa Hanberry as Bus Driver effective August 28, 2020.
XXI.A.1.b. Resign - Claura Pigott as School Resource Officer effective August 20, 2020.
XXI.A.1.c. Resign - Evelyn Watts as Nurse Aide at OGUE effective August 7, 2020.
XXI.A.1.d. Resign - Shelia Swilley as Day Porter effective August 19, 2020.
XXI.A.1.e. Resign - Dianne Shows as Nurse Aide at PUE effective August 14, 2020.
XXI.A.1.f. Resign - Misty Michalek as Assistant Teacher at OGP effective July 30, 2020.
XXI.A.1.g. Resign - Tiffany Anderson as Archery Coach for PMS effective August 5, 2020.
XXI.A.1.h. Resign - Geneice McNair as Day Porter at PHS effective August 12, 2020.
XXI.A.1.i. Resign - Leketha Hughes as Financial Administrative Assistant for Transportation effective August 31, 2020.
XXI.A.1.j. Resign - Seth Rugg as ATSI 1003(a) Tutor & Assistant Football Coach at PMS effective August 20, 2020.
XXI.A.1.k. Resign - Victoria Walker as Cafeteria Employee at SES effective August 14, 2020.
XXI.A.1.l. Retire - Paula Baxter as Assistant Teacher at SES effective August 13, 2020.
XXI.A.1.m. Resign - Danica Knight as Assistant Teacher at Baxterville effective August 30, 2020.
XXI.A.1.n. Resign - Angela Wright as Assistant Teacher at LES effective May 22, 2020.
XXI.A.1.o. Resign - Julie Ladner as Bus Driver at Lumberton effective September 11, 2020.
XXI.A.1.p. Resign - Erin Ford as Assistant Teacher at OGP effective May 22, 2020.
XXI.A.1.q. Resign - Debbie Reid as 21st Century After School Program effective August 24, 2020.
XXI.A.1.r. Resign - Koty Cox as Bus Driver at Lumberton effective August 20, 2020.
XXI.A.1.s. Resign - Celine Wallace as Day Porter at OGHS effective August 27, 2020.
XXI.A.1.t. Resign - Gabriela Thornton as Part-time ESL Tutor at OGUE effective August 4, 2020.
XXI.A.1.u. Resign - Shannon Theriot as Bus Monitor at Lumberton effective September 3, 2020.
XXI.A.1.v. Resign - Jennie Blackwell as Assistant Teacher at OGHS effective September 4, 2020.
XXI.A.1.w. Resign - Blondie Dillon as ATSI Tutor at SES effective August 17, 2020.
XXI.A.2. Non-Certified Transfers
XXI.A.2.a. Transfer - Jennifer Goodwin from Part-time Nurse to Substitute Nurse retroactive to August 21, 2020.
XXI.A.2.b. Transfer - Lisa Brewer from SPED Assistant Teacher at OGHS to SPED Assistant Teacher at Longleaf (new position) retroactive to August 10, 2020.
XXI.A.2.c. Transfer - Juanita Quinn from Assistant Teacher at OGHS to Teacher at OGHS replacing Nancy McKee retroactive to August 10, 2020.
XXI.A.2.d. Transfer - Rhonda Nickens from Assistant Teacher at OGLE to SPED Assistant Teacher at OGLE replacing Lexis Holloway retroactive to August 11, 2020.
XXI.A.2.e. Transfer - Tracy Collier from Administrative Assistant to Lead Administrative Assistant at OGP retroactive to August 14, 2020.
XXI.A.2.f. Transfer - Lexis Holloway from SPED Assistant Teacher at OGLE to Title I Assistant Teacher at OGLE replacing Rhonda Nickens retroactive to August 11, 2020.
XXI.A.2.g. Transfer - Tara Jones from Pre-K Assistant Teacher at Longleaf to Highly Qualified Pre-K Assistant Teacher at Longleaf retroactive to August 1, 2020.
XXI.A.2.h. Transfer - William Thomas from Full-time Bus Driver to Full-time Bus Monitor retroactive to August 24, 2020.
XXI.A.2.i. Transfer - La'Tessia Lee from Part-time PreK Administrative Assistant at OGP to Assistant Teacher at OGHS retroactive to August 26, 2020.
XXI.A.2.j. Transfer - Robert Byrd from Paraprofessional Assistant Football Coach at OGHS to Volunteer Assistant Football Coach at OGHS retroactive to September 1, 2020.
XXI.A.2.k. Transfer - Tamela Miller from 21st Century Learning Center Site Coordinator at OGMS to 21st Century Learning Center Instructor at OGMS replacing Emma Seiler effective September 14, 2020.
XXI.A.2.l. Transfer - Emma Seiler from 21st Century Learning Center Instructor at OGMS to 21st Century Learning Center Site Coordinator at OGMS replacing Tamela Miller effective September 14, 2020.
XXI.A.3. Non-Certified Recommendations
XXI.A.3.a. Mary Howard as Part-time with benefits Day Porter at SHS retroactive to August 13, 2020.
XXI.A.3.b. Kelvin Nicks as Part-time with benefits Day Porter at OGHS retroactive to August 13, 2020.
XXI.A.3.c. Brandi Bankston as Part-time with benefits Day Porter at SMS retroactive to August 21, 2020.
XXI.A.3.d. Gayla Martin as Part-time with benefits Day Porter at LES retroactive to August 13, 2020.
XXI.A.3.e. Lori Jones as Part-time with benefits Day Porter at PMS retroactive to August 13, 2020.
XXI.A.3.f. Brandon Webb as Bus Driver (new position) retroactive to August 13, 2020.
XXI.A.3.g. Darryl Russell as Maintenance Employee replacing Terry Lucas retroactive to August 24, 2020.
XXI.A.3.h. David Davis as Paraprofessional Asst. Football Coach at PMS replacing Seth Rugg effective September 15, 2020.
XXI.A.3.i. David Davis as Part-time ATSI 1003(a) Tutor at PMS replacing Seth Rugg retroactive to August 20, 2020.
XXI.A.3.j. George Hauenstein as Paraprofessional Girls Head Soccer Coach at SMS replacing Adam Bailey effective September 15, 2020.
XXI.A.3.k. Chyanna Bates as Personal Care Aide at PHS replacing Deidre McLemore retroactive to August 10, 2020.
XXI.A.3.l. Brandi Rather as Administrative Assistant at OGHS replacing Pam Anderson retroactive to August 13, 2020.
XXI.A.3.m. Grace Sanders as Volunteer Assistant Girls Soccer Coach at SHS effective September 15, 2020.
XXI.A.3.n. Kayla Polk as Assistant Teacher at SES replacing Paula Baxter retroactive to August 14, 2020.
XXI.A.3.o. Jerica Preston as Part-time ATSI 1003(a) Tutor at SES retroactive to August 17, 2020.
XXI.A.3.p. Jan Gordy as Part-time Title I Tutor at OGP retroactive to September 8, 2020.
XXI.A.3.q. Pat Brock as Part-time Title I Tutor at OGP effective September 14, 2020.
XXI.A.3.r. Constance Davis-Stubbs as Cafeteria Employee at PUMH replacing Leisa Burkhalter retroactive to August 11, 2020.
XXI.A.3.s. Debra Caldwell as Cafeteria Employee at LLE replacing Jun Li retroactive to August 11, 2020.
XXI.A.3.t. Monica Browning as SPED Assistant Teacher at PLE replacing Brenda Cordova retroactive to August 31, 2020.
XXI.A.3.u. Pamela Ladner as Cafeteria Substitute retroactive to August 19, 2020.
XXI.A.3.v. Jennifer Fisher as Cafeteria Substitute retroactive to August 19, 2020.
XXI.A.3.w. Melissa Robbins as Nurse Aide at PHS retroactive to August 26, 2020.
XXI.A.3.x. Amanda Alexander as Part-time with benefits Nurse Aide at PMS retroactive to August 26, 2020.
XXI.A.3.y. Sarah Chatham as Part-time with benefits Day Porter at OGUE replacing Shelia Swilley retroactive to August 27, 2020.
XXI.A.3.z. Kaylan Mallette as Substitute School Nurse effective September 15, 2020.
XXI.A.3.aa. Tammy Cady as Part-time with benefits Day Porter at PHS retroactive to August 27, 2020.
XXI.A.3.ab. Amy Massey as Bus Driver at Oak Grove retroactive to August 31, 2020.
 
XXI.A.3.ac. Penny Crawford as Bus Driver at Oak Grove retroactive to August 31, 2020.
XXI.A.3.ad. Charles Nobles as Bus Fueler (2 hours additional pay) at Sumrall retroactive to August 24, 2020.
XXI.A.3.ae. Sheila Mclemore as Substitute Bus Assistant at Sumrall retroactive to September 8, 2020.
XXI.A.3.af. Brady Boleware as Part-time with benefits Day Porter at OGHS replacing Celine Wallace retroactive to September 1, 2020.
XXI.A.3.ag. Taylor Harvison as Paraprofessional Assistant Varsity Girls Basketball Coach at SHS effective September 15, 2020.
XXI.A.3.ah. Whitney Miller as Part-time Nurse Aide with benefits at Longleaf retroactive to September 8, 2020.
XXI.A.3.ai. Robin Shutze as Part-time Title I Tutor at OGLE effective September 14, 2020.
XXI.A.3.aj. Cheryl Dillistone as Part-time Title I Tutor at OGLE effective September 14, 2020.
XXI.A.3.ak. Felicia Bass as Part-time Title I Tutor at OGLE effective September 14, 2020.
XXI.A.3.al. Stacey Niemeyer as Part-time Title I Tutor at OGLE effective September 14, 2020.
XXI.A.3.am. Bonnie Dyar as Part-time with benefits Day Porter at PUE retroactive to September 3, 2020.
XXI.A.3.an. Kimberly Pahlman as Part-time Nurse Aide with benefits at PUE replacing Dianne Shows retroactive to September 2, 2020.
XXI.A.3.ao. Patrick Lee as Substitute Bus Driver at Baxterville retroactive to September 8, 2020.
XXI.A.3.ap. Jason Ridgeway as Bus Driver at Oak Grove retroactive to August 13, 2020.
XXI.A.3.aq. Jonathan Madden as Part-time Title III ESL Tutor replacing Gabriela Thornton effective October 1, 2020.
XXI.A.3.ar. Raegan Anderson as 21st Century Community Learning Center Tutor at PMS replacing Magnolia Cagle retroactive to September 8, 2020.
XXI.A.3.as. Tracie Hudson as Substitute Nurse effective September 15, 2020.
XXI.A.3.at. Celena Dumas as Bus Monitor at Lumberton retroactive to September 9, 2020.
XXI.A.3.au. Paula Garrison as Substitute Bus Driver at Baxterville retroactive to September 10, 2020.
XXI.A.3.av. Brenda Cordova as Bus Assistant at Purvis retroactive to August 31, 2020.
XXI.A.3.aw. Jerica Preston as Bus Driver at Sumrall retroactive to September 9, 2020.
XXI.A.3.ax. Kirk Ladner as Paraprofessional Football Coach at LHS retroactive to August 28, 2020.
XXI.A.3.ay. Alex Ward as Paraprofessional Assistant Football Coach at OGHS replacing Robert Byrd retroactive to September 1, 2020.
XXI.A.4. Certified Resignations/Retirements
XXI.A.4.a. Resign - Nancy Gatwood as Part-time Speech Pathologist effective August 10, 2020.
XXI.A.4.b. Resign - Jonathan Aaron Bolling as SPED Teacher at OGHS effective end of 2019-2020 school year.
XXI.A.4.c. Resign - Nancy McKee as Teacher at OGHS effective July 31, 2020.
XXI.A.4.d. Resign - Rebecca Steele-Mackey as Volleyball Coach at PMS effective end of 2019-2020 school year.
XXI.A.4.e. Resign - Memorie Sanford as Teacher at OGP effective end of 2019-2020 school year.
XXI.A.4.f. Resign - Tim Shanks as Teacher at PMS effective August 26, 2020.
XXI.A.4.g. Resign - Koty Cox as Teacher/Band Director at LHS effective August 20, 2020.
XXI.A.4.h. Resign - Adam Bailey as Girls Soccer Coach at SMS as of September 1, 2020.
XXI.A.4.i. Resign - Chris Lee as Girls' Powerlifting Coach at OGHS effective August 21, 2020.
XXI.A.4.j. Retire - Kelli McLeod as Teacher at PUE effective October 1, 2020.
XXI.A.5. Certified Transfers
XXI.A.5.a. Transfer - Laura Fails from Teacher at LCCTE to Teacher at OGHS retroactive to August 26, 2020.
XXI.A.5.b. Transfer - Kelli Ruth from Teacher at OGLE to Principal Corps Intern (new position) at OGMS retroactive to July 1, 2020.
XXI.A.5.c. Transfer - Leslie Smith from Title I Literacy Teacher to Teacher at PMS replacing Tim Shanks effective September 16, 2020.
XXI.A.6. Certified Recommendations
XXI.A.6.a. Michael Simmons as District Newsletter Coordinator for 2020-2021 school year.
XXI.A.6.b. Sara Cooper as Head Volleyball Coach at PMS replacing Rebecca Steele-Mackey retroactive to July 1, 2020.
XXI.A.6.c. Christopher Word as Assistant Band Director (new position) at PHS retroactive to July 1, 2020.
XXI.A.6.d. Caroline Bell as Teacher at PHS replacing Cherise Smith retroactive to July 1, 2020.
XXI.A.6.e. Lauren Grant as Teacher at PHS replacing Lucy Hunt retroactive to July 1, 2020.
XXI.A.6.f. Cindy Ricks as Part-time Reach Title I Tutor at Longleaf retroactive to September 1, 2020.
XXI.A.6.g. Brenda Spears as Part-time Reach Title I Tutor at Longleaf retroactive to September 1, 2020.
XXI.A.6.h. Charles Davis as Interim Head Baseball Coach at SHS replacing Larry Knight effective September 15, 2020.
XXI.A.6.i. Richard Broom as Head Baseball Coach at SMS replacing Larry Knight effective September 15, 2020.
XXI.A.6.j. Knute Douglas as Girls' Powerlifting Coach at OGHS replacing Chris Lee retroactive to August 21, 2020.
XXI.A.6.k. Brian Abel as Boys Basketball Coach at OGMS replacing Demetrious Goff retroactive to August 28, 2020.
XXI.A.6.l. Suzell Cain as Part-time Title I Tutor at OGLE effective September 14, 2020.
XXI.A.7. Approval of Employees with Updated License/Certificate for 2020-2021 school year.
XXI.A.8. Salary Scale Change
XXI.B. Emergency Purchases
XXI.B.1. For OGHS Gym, HVAC parts/labor at a cost of $5,695.00 from Trane (P.O. #210757).  To be paid from Facilities funds.  Alternate quote Element Air $6.675.00.
XXI.C. Special Purchasing Requests
XXI.C.1. School Book Supply, for Math digital textbook to be used for instruction at OGUE.  Sole source justification (See Purchase D-6).
XXI.C.2. Nearpod, for Nearpod School License at OGUE to be used for online instruction.  Sole source justification (See purchase D-9)
XXI.C.3. Studies Weekly, for weekly newspapers with online component at OGUE. Sole source justification. (See Purchase D-11)
XXI.C.4. NoRedInk, for online writing program at OGUE.  Sole source justification. (See Purchase D-19).
XXI.D. Purchases
XXI.D.1. For SPED, Electronic Filing System for Student Records (renewal) at a cost of $6,950.00 from RYATECH.  To be paid from Special Services funds.
XXI.D.2. For OGMS, 500 Scope magazines at a cost of $5,060.00 from Scholastic Inc. Magazines.  To be paid from School budget.
XXI.D.3. For Special Services, SEAS Achieve Annual Maintenance (renewal) at a cost of $17,100.00 from SEAS Education, Inc.  To be paid from Special Services funds.
XXI.D.4. For District, 7,200 Edulastic Subscriptions at a cost of $25,920.00 from Edulastic.  To be paid from district funds.
XXI.D.5. For Transportation, New 6,000 gallon double wall gas tank & 330 gallon DEF bulk tote at a cost of $25,232.60 from Pine Belt Oil Co, Inc.  To be paid from Transportation funds.  Alternate quote Installation Plus $26,733.20.
XXI.D.6. For OGUE, 340 AW-Envision Math 2020-1 yr. Digital Grade 5 at a cost of $6,619.80 from School Book Supply (sole source vendor).  To be paid from Title I funds.
XXI.D.7. For District, 1440 Bottles of Hand Sanitizer at a cost of $5,871.67 from AA Mills.  To be paid from ESSER funds.  Alternate quote GHA Tech $7,443.00.
XXI.D.8. For Technology, Frontline Applicant Tracking Renewal at a cost of $10,759.69 from Frontline.  To be paid from Technology funds.
XXI.D.9. For OGUE, 2 Nearpod School Licenses at a cost of $5,500.00 from Nearpod (sole source vendor).  To be paid from Title I funds.
XXI.D.10. For OGLE, Parts/Materials/Labor to repair fresh air systems at a cost of $7,433.00 from Trane.  To be paid from district funds.  Alternate quote Element Air $8,100.00.
XXI.D.11. For OGUE, 350 MS Studies Weekly-4th Gr. & 350 USA Studies Weekly-5th Gr. at a cost of $5,565.00 from Studies Weekly (sole source vendor).  To be paid from Title I funds.
XXI.D.12. For PUES, IXL Site License, IXL Foundation II at a cost of $7,145.00 from IXL Learning (sole source vendor).  To be paid from school activity funds.
XXI.D.13. For LHS, 2 20 ton heat pumps (heat/air unit) for Gym at a cost of $19,871.00 from Trane.  To be paid from district Lumberton funds.  Alternate quote Mingledorff's $22,146.00.
XXI.D.14. For OAE, MobyMax Learning District License renewal at a cost of $16,098.00 from MobyMax.  To be paid from District funds-OAE and Title I funds.
XXI.D.15. For OGMS, Reconditioning of 107 football helmets at a cost of $6,632.00 from Riddell.  To be paid from school activity funds.  Alternate quote Hibbett $8,724.00.
XXI.D.16. For Transportation, Advantage Series 15 hp Compressor at a cost of $6,995.00 from Truckers Supply Co.  To be paid from Transportation funds.  Alternate quote All Tools, LLC $6,718.40.
XXI.D.17. For Transportation, 5 - 77 passenger regular school buses at a cost of $448,500.00 from Waters Truck & Tractor., Inc. (state contract #8200050089).  To be paid from Transportation funds.
XXI.D.18. For Transportation, 1 - 77 passenger special needs school bus at a cost of $95,300.00 from Waters Truck & Tractor Co. Inc. (state contract #8200050089).  To be paid from Transportation funds.
XXI.D.19. For OGUE, No RedInk Premium Site License-C for 4th & 5th grade students at a cost of $8,000.00 from NoRedInk (sole source vendor).  To be paid from Title I funds.
XXI.D.20. For OGLE, Lexia License at a cost of $9,000.00 from Lexia Learning Systems, LLC (sole source vendor approved 10/15/19).  To be paid from School budget.
XXI.D.21. For Police, Fire Alarm for Jefferson Todd at a cost of $9,373.58 from Pro 1.  To be paid from District budget.  Alternate quote Alarm Central $10,550.00.
XXI.D.22. For OGMS, Canon Imagerunner DX8786i copier at a cost of $365.71/mo. for 20 months plus .00385/copy maintenance from RJ Young.  To be paid from school budget.  Alternate quote Owens Business Machines $444.00/mo for 20 months plus .00385/copy maintenance.
XXI.D.23. For District, Demographic Projection Services at a cost of $15,000.00 from Business Information Services, LLC.  To be paid from district budget.
XXI.D.24. For Purvis, Maintenance Coverage - Elevator at a cost of $5,707.44 from Kone, Inc.  To be paid from district budget.
XXI.E. Approval of Accounts Payable Claims, Receipts and Disbursements
XXI.F. Bus Turnarounds
XXI.G. Donations
XXI.G.1. To SHS, $320.00 cash donation from Hank Lott.  To be used for miscellaneous expenses.
XXI.G.2. To OGHS Winter Guard, $700.00 cash donation from Oak Grove Band Boosters.  To be used for transportation and season expenses.
XXI.G.3. To SHS Band, $2,000.00 cash donation from Ben Calhoun State Farm Insurance.  To be used for operational materials for the band.
XXI.G.4. To SHS Art Dept., $500.00 cash donation from Judie Horn Pruett.  To be used to purchase various art supplies for art class.
XXI.G.5. To LES, $853.98 cash donation from Talowah Church. To be used to purchase PA system.
XXI.G.6. To OGHS Newspaper, $3,000.00 cash donation from Lamar Co. Education Foundation.  To be used to purchase computer, IPad, and software for publication of school newspaper.
XXI.G.7. To OAE, $4,750.00 cash donation from Cooperative Energy.  To be used to purchase Project Lead the Way curriculum.
XXI.G.8. To SHS, $350.00 cash donation from Sumrall Youth Football League.  To be used for purchase of chains for football team and any other expenses of program.
XXI.G.9. To SHS Football, $1,875.00 cash donation from Sumrall Gridiron Club.  To be used to purchase shorts and compressions for team.
XXI.G.10. To SHS Sped Dept, $2000.00 cash donation from SHS Class of 2020.  To be used in Sped Dept.
XXI.G.11. To OGHS Speech & Debate, $829.50 cash donation from OGHS Forensics Booster Organization.  To be used to pay team dues.
XXI.H. Fixed Assets Disposal
XXI.I. State Inventory Disposal
XXI.J. Special Requests
XXI.J.1. PHS requests permission to outsource yearbook to Josten's for 2020-2021 school year.
XXI.J.2. SHS requests permission to use Cydney McGee with CM Productions as Dance Choreographer for 2020-2021 school year.
XXI.K. Approval of MOU between LCSD and Pearl River Valley Opportunity, Inc. for Head Start at OGP.
XXI.L. Approval of Student Transfers for 2020-2021 School Year.
XXI.M. Approval of Contract between SPED and Ericka Gilmore for Private Transportation
XXI.N. Approval of MOU between LCSD and PRCC for PreK Early Learning Collaborative
XXII. Other
XXIII. Consider Executive Session
XXIII.A. Legal Matters
XXIII.A.1. 16th Section Lease - Potential Litigation
XXIII.A.2. Personnel Issue - Potential Litigation
XXIV. Enter Executive Session
XXV. Exit Executive Session
XXVI. Recess
<< Back to the Public Page for Lamar County School District